Les personnels

Les personnels

Par admin lucieaubrac, publié le mardi 13 décembre 2016 10:47 - Mis à jour le lundi 18 juin 2018 11:48

PRINCIPAL :

Monsieur Bruno GEPT

PRINCIPAL ADJOINT :

Monsieur Philippe ROQUES

ADJOINTE GESTIONNAIRE :

Madame Hélène BERTIN

CPE :

Madame Muriel LECORDIER

 

FRANCAIS :

Madame Agathe CADIOU

Madame Anne DISCORS

Madame Véronique GRANDPIERRE

Madame Christine LE BOLLOCH

Madame Isabelle LECOMPTE

Madame Sabine MOREL

APPRENTIE PROFESSEUR FRANCAIS :

Madame Salomé MAGNIEZ

 

HISTOIRE GEOGRAPHIE :

Madame Corinne CUVIER

Madame Mona GESLIN

Madame Astrid MACE

Madame Véronique VERDIER

 

MATHS :

Monsieur Jérôme DUGELAY

Madame Nathalie GRAIN

Monsieur Kanthara ITH

Madame Hélène LE GARREC

Madame Françoise PICARD

 

ANGLAIS :

Madame Florence COUPEL

Madame Chantal GARBAYE

Madame Marie-Aurélie GOUNOT

Madame Sylvie JEANNE

Madame Virginie TRAD

 

ESPAGNOL :

Madame Honorine LIEBAULT

Madame Catherine SICART

 

ALLEMAND :

Madame Mathilde MICHEL

 

DOCUMENTATION :

Madame Karina GOUELLO

 

SVT :

Madame Florence DUBOIS

Monsieur Alain GONTRAM

 

SCIENCES PHYSIQUES :

Madame Valérie NEUBAUER

Monsieur Christophe NEUBAUER

 

TECHNOLOGIE :

Monsieur Thierry LECUYER

Monsieur Thierry TROTIN

 

EPS :

Monsieur Benoit DAMOVILLE

Monsieur Olivier HINFRAY

Madame Patricia HOMMET

Monsieur Emmanuel SEBE

 

EDUCATION MUSICALE :

Madame Patricia FLAHAUT

 

ARTS PLASTIQUES :

Madame Anne-Charlotte GONZALEZ

 

SECRETAIRE DE DIRECTION :

Madame Sylvie DUJARDIN

SECRETAIRE D'INTENDANCE :

Madame Patricia CAUMONT

 

INFIRMIERE :

Madame Valérie BOITEUX

 

ASSISTANTE SOCIALE :

Madame Sylvie BERTAUX

 

PSYCHOLOGUE ÉDUCATION NATIONALE :

Monsieur Eric ANGOULVANT

 

ASSISTANTES PEDAGOGIQUES :

Madame Mélanie MARTIN

Madame Magali THUILIER

 

ASSISTANTS D'EDUCATION :

Madame Elodie BERGER

Madame Morgane FONTAINE

Monsieur Jean HUMBERT

Madame Christelle SAMSON

 

AUXILIAIRES VIE SCOLAIRE :

Madame Corinne LEMPEREUR

Madame Laurence SALOMON

Madame Zineb ZAID

 

CUISINIER :

Monsieur Manuel GONCALVES

 

SECOND DE CUISINE :

Monsieur Erânio MENDES

 

ADJOINT TECHNIQUE D'ACCUEIL :

Madame Brigitte PERIER

 

ADJOINT TECHNIQUE DE MAINTENANCE :

Monsieur Loïc GARET

 

ADJOINTS TECHNIQUES :

Madame Carole DUCHESNE

Madame Régine GARET

Madame Isabelle JARRY

Madame Nadia PROUET

Madame Patricia VAUMARTIN

Madame Valérie VIGNE

 

CONTRAT D'AVENIR AGENT TECHNIQUE :

Madame Manon DUFOUR